De izq. a der.
SV. Javier Esneider Reyes Parrado
C3. Jorge Armando Ruíz Fajardo
CS. Daniel Mendoza Rodríguez
CT. Santiago Medina Negrete
TE. Camilo Castellanos Sánchez
TE. Diego Cuesta Martínez
SLP. Ferney Manzano
SLP. José Nieva Bonilla
De izq. a der.
CP. Edier Humberto Jiménez Pérez
TC. Carlos Darío Ortíz Ricardo
TC. Carlos Alberto Padilla Cepeda
CT. Edwin Andrés Cogua Lovera
SLP. Alexander Iguavita Castillo
De izq. a der:
TE. David Augusto Morales Mendoza
SS. Robinson Romero Espinosa
CT. Juan Carlos Morales Aguirre
CP. Rubén Darío Restrepo Caicedo
SLP. Oscar González Mejía
De izq. a der.
SS. Wilber Hernando Muñoz Anacona
MY. Javier Gómez Cantor
TC. Nelson Eduardo Espinosa Blanco
CT. Jesús Orlando Plata Lidueñez
SLP. José Albeiro Botache Tacuma
De izq. a der.
CS. Diego Fernando Fuquen Castillo
CT. Jaime Arturo Royero Ávila
SLP. Carlos Alberto Pulido Madrid
De izq. a der.
TE. Franic Ramos Mariotiz
MY. Jhon Fredy Carrillo Espinosa
TC. Nelson Goyeneche Vanegas
TE. Juan Gutiérrez Cervera
SLP. Gerardo Leguizamón Prada
De izq. a der.
SLP. Yamid Teuta Tique
CP. Oscar Gutiérrez Barbosa
SLP. José Harlington Caicedo
CT. Román Fonseca Rodríguez
SLP. Luis Bonilla Sánchez
SS. Exnobe Benavides Molina
SV. José Soledad Espíndola
SLP. Jesús Verdugo Narváez
De izq. a der.
SLP. Luis Armando Cortes Castillo
TE. Edison Cala Calderón
TC. David Orlando Pabón Anaya
SS. Einstein García Betancur
SLP. Iván Andrés Peña Beltrán
De izq. a der.
SV. Gerardo Pérez Rincón
SS. Jaime Orlando Montenegro
CP. Miguel Vega Luna
SS. Carlos Andrés Reyes López
SLP. Mauricio Colmenares Marín
SLP. Oscar Fabián González
SP. Wilmar Antonio López Galeano
SLP. Elkin Mosquera Sánchez
De izq. a der.
ING. Luisa Fernanda Sossa
SP. Jhon Henry Bernal Porras
SP. Luis Carlos Peña Moreno
SP. Jesús Ángel Morales Nova
MY. Javier Mena Legarda (Recibe esposa Adriana Patricia Castellanos Roa)
De izq. a der.
CP. Jairo Bustamante Ibarguen
TE. Juan Agudelo Martínez
De izq. a der.
CP. Albeiro Alarcón Vargas
CP. Jairo Bustamante Ibarguen
SV. Oscar Marino Gómez Barrera
CT. Anderson Fonseca Sánchez
CT. Jorge Andrés Bohórquez
TE. Juan Agudelo Martínez
Categoría Reconocimientos Especiales:
De izq. a der.
SV. Eduardo Perdomo Reina
TC. José Benjamín Contreras Calderón
SV. César Giraldo Aristizabal
TA21. Andrés Tovar Zapata
De izq. a der.
TO. Otilia Rincón Rivera
SV. Deyanira Collazos Garzón
SP. Yolanda Moreno López
SM. Luz Marina Correa Calderón
SP. Sandra Vargas Fandiño
TO. Soleida Perea Arias
Comentarios
SLP. Cupitra Jose organico de la Cuarta Division nominado
Álbum completo de la premiación en: https://www.facebook.com/media/set/?set=a.722475091098504.1073741869.123905300955489&type=3
TE. Camilo Castellanos Sánchez
De izq. a der.
SV. Javier Esneider Reyes Parrado
C3. Jorge Armando Ruíz Fajardo
CS. Daniel Mendoza Rodríguez
CT. Santiago Medina Negrete
TE. Camilo Castellanos Sánchez
TE. Diego Cuesta Martínez
SLP. Ferney Manzano
SLP. José Nieva Bonilla
De izq. a der.
SLP. Albeiro Morales Ballesteros
Canino Tara
SLP. José Rangel Cupitra Perdomo
Canino Luky
De izq. a der.
CP. Edier Humberto Jiménez Pérez
TC. Carlos Darío Ortíz Ricardo
TC. Carlos Alberto Padilla Cepeda
CT. Edwin Andrés Cogua Lovera
SLP. Alexander Iguavita Castillo
De izq. a der:
TE. David Augusto Morales Mendoza
SS. Robinson Romero Espinosa
CT. Juan Carlos Morales Aguirre
CP. Rubén Darío Restrepo Caicedo
SLP. Oscar González Mejía
De izq. a der.
SS. Wilber Hernando Muñoz Anacona
MY. Javier Gómez Cantor
TC. Nelson Eduardo Espinosa Blanco
CT. Jesús Orlando Plata Lidueñez
SLP. José Albeiro Botache Tacuma
De izq. a der.
CS. Diego Fernando Fuquen Castillo
CT. Jaime Arturo Royero Ávila
SLP. Carlos Alberto Pulido Madrid
De izq. a der.
TE. Franic Ramos Mariotiz
MY. Jhon Fredy Carrillo Espinosa
TC. Nelson Goyeneche Vanegas
TE. Juan Gutiérrez Cervera
SLP. Gerardo Leguizamón Prada
De izq. a der.
SLP. Yamid Teuta Tique
CP. Oscar Gutiérrez Barbosa
SLP. José Harlington Caicedo
CT. Román Fonseca Rodríguez
SLP. Luis Bonilla Sánchez
SS. Exnobe Benavides Molina
SV. José Soledad Espíndola
SLP. Jesús Verdugo Narváez
De izq. a der.
SLP. Luis Armando Cortes Castillo
TE. Edison Cala Calderón
TC. David Orlando Pabón Anaya
SS. Einstein García Betancur
SLP. Iván Andrés Peña Beltrán
De izq. a der.
CP. Juvenal Franco Mejía
CT. Ronal Andres Rodríguez García
SLP. Ciro Mendivelso Romero
De izq. a der.
SLP. Sergio Quintero Casas
SS. Rolando Cortés Rodríguez
ST. Carlos Caro Rivera
SLP. Wilson José Leyva Castillo
SLR. Jannier Muñoz Muñoz
De izq. a der.
SV. Gerardo Pérez Rincón
SS. Jaime Orlando Montenegro
CP. Miguel Vega Luna
SS. Carlos Andrés Reyes López
SLP. Mauricio Colmenares Marín
SLP. Oscar Fabián González
SP. Wilmar Antonio López Galeano
SLP. Elkin Mosquera Sánchez
De izq. a der.
SLP. Victor Alfonso Betancur Ospina
SLP. Wilmer Díaz Muñetón
De izq. a der.
CT. Rubén Darío González Roa
CT. Fabián Barón Rozo
MY. Alexander Pulgarín Rendón
MY. César Rolón Villamizar
SS. Ariel Duarte Ferreira
CP. Wilmer Bejarano Vargas
CT. Andres Villabón Rojas
SS. Carlos Guzmán Castro
SLP. Gabriel Sánchez López
SLP. Yesid Villarraga Melgarejo
De izq. a der.
SLP. Ignacio Cervantes Pabuena
TE. Fabián Londoño Cardozo
CS. Jorge Borbón Virgues
SLP. Nairo Huberto Miranda Cortés
De izq. a der.
SLP. Carlos René Rincón
SLP. Lubin García López
TE. Iván Gallo Rojas
C3. Mauricio Conde Oscar
SLP. José Jiménez Zapata
De izq. a der.
SV. Carlos Alberto Ramírez Arias
CT. Alexander Tapasco Gallego
CS. Carlos Montoya Hurtado
De izq. a der.
ING. Luisa Fernanda Sossa
SP. Jhon Henry Bernal Porras
SP. Luis Carlos Peña Moreno
SP. Jesús Ángel Morales Nova
MY. Javier Mena Legarda (Recibe esposa Adriana Patricia Castellanos Roa)
Lanzas más fuertes
De izq. a der.
CP. Jairo Bustamante Ibarguen
TE. Juan Agudelo Martínez
De izq. a der.
CP. Albeiro Alarcón Vargas
CP. Jairo Bustamante Ibarguen
SV. Oscar Marino Gómez Barrera
CT. Anderson Fonseca Sánchez
CT. Jorge Andrés Bohórquez
TE. Juan Agudelo Martínez
Categoría Reconocimientos Especiales:
De izq. a der.
SV. Eduardo Perdomo Reina
TC. José Benjamín Contreras Calderón
SV. César Giraldo Aristizabal
TA21. Andrés Tovar Zapata
De izq. a der.
TO. Otilia Rincón Rivera
SV. Deyanira Collazos Garzón
SP. Yolanda Moreno López
SM. Luz Marina Correa Calderón
SP. Sandra Vargas Fandiño
TO. Soleida Perea Arias
De izq. a der.
SV. Leandro Sánchez Portilla
SP. Oscar Yela Ibarra
SV. Oliverio Agualimpia Rentería
SS. Dugel José Polo Padilla
Los Héroes en Colombia sí Existen.
Howdy, Stranger!
RegistrarseIt looks like you've been lurking for a while.
If you register, we will remember what you have read and notify you about new comments. You will also be able to participate in discussions.
So if you'd like to get involved, register for an account, it'll only take you a minute!